VOLLEY - Serie A1 M - 2013/2014

22^ Giornata   23/03 - 23/03


Data   Risultato  
23/03 17:30 Cucine Lube Macerata CUCINE LUBE MACERATA 3-0 COPRA ELIOR PIACENZA Copra Elior Piacenza
  25:14, 25:20, 25:20  
23/03 18:00 Andreoli Latina ANDREOLI LATINA 3-0 CMC RAVENNA Cmc Ravenna
  25:19, 25:17, 25:22  
23/03 18:00 Bre Lannutti Cuneo BRE LANNUTTI CUNEO 0-3 CASA MODENA Casa Modena
  21:25, 18:25, 21:25  
23/03 18:00 Calzedonia Verona CALZEDONIA VERONA 0-3 DIATEC TRENTINO Diatec Trentino
  20:25, 21:25, 15:25  
23/03 18:00 Exprivia Molfetta EXPRIVIA MOLFETTA 3-0 CALLIPO VIBO VALENTIA Callipo Vibo Valentia
  25:20, 25:22, 25:18  
23/03 18:00 Sir Safety Perugia SIR SAFETY PERUGIA 2-3 ALTOTEVERE CITTA' DI CASTELLO Altotevere Citta' Di Castello
  22:25, 26:28, 25:17, 25:13, 14:16  

Classifica

Squadra
Pt G V N P V P DIFF
1 vinte Cucine Lube Macerata 56 22 18 0 4 62 19 +30
2 perse Copra Elior Piacenza 54 22 19 0 3 58 25 +26
3 perse Sir Safety Perugia 46 22 16 0 6 55 32 +14
4 vinte Diatec Trentino 39 22 14 0 8 48 35 +2
5 vinte Casa Modena 34 22 10 0 12 42 43 -4
6 perse Bre Lannutti Cuneo 32 22 10 0 12 40 41 +8
7 vinte Altotevere Citta' Di Castello 30 22 11 0 11 40 46 +8
8 perse Calzedonia Verona 25 22 8 0 14 33 50 -9
9 perse Cmc Ravenna 23 22 8 0 14 34 52 -2
10 vinte Exprivia Molfetta 20 22 7 0 15 28 51 -1
11 perse Callipo Vibo Valentia 19 22 6 0 16 29 53 +1
12 vinte Andreoli Latina 18 22 5 0 17 31 53 -1
ULTIMI RISULTATI
Data   Risultato  
04/05 19:30
Finale
Gara 4
SIR SAFETY PERUGIA SIR SAFETY PERUGIA 1-3 CUCINE LUBE MACERATA CUCINE LUBE MACERATA
Data   Risultato  
01/05 17:30
Finale
Gara 3
CUCINE LUBE MACERATA CUCINE LUBE MACERATA 3-0 SIR SAFETY PERUGIA SIR SAFETY PERUGIA
Data   Risultato  
30/04 20:30
Playoff Challenge Cup
Finale
BRE LANNUTTI CUNEO BRE LANNUTTI CUNEO 2-3 CMC RAVENNA CMC RAVENNA
Data   Risultato  
27/04 18:00
Semifinali
Gara 2
BRE LANNUTTI CUNEO BRE LANNUTTI CUNEO 3-0 ALTOTEVERE CITTA' DI CASTELLO ALTOTEVERE CITTA' DI CASTELLO
Data   Risultato  
27/04 18:00
Semifinali
Gara 2
CASA MODENA CASA MODENA 0-3 CMC RAVENNA CMC RAVENNA
Data   Risultato  
27/04 17:30
Finale
Gara 2
SIR SAFETY PERUGIA SIR SAFETY PERUGIA 3-2 CUCINE LUBE MACERATA CUCINE LUBE MACERATA
Data   Risultato  
24/04 20:30
Semifinali
Gara 1
ALTOTEVERE CITTA' DI CASTELLO ALTOTEVERE CITTA' DI CASTELLO 0-3 BRE LANNUTTI CUNEO BRE LANNUTTI CUNEO
Data   Risultato  
24/04 20:30
Finale
Gara 1
CUCINE LUBE MACERATA CUCINE LUBE MACERATA 3-2 SIR SAFETY PERUGIA SIR SAFETY PERUGIA
Data   Risultato  
24/04 20:30
Semifinali
Gara 1
CMC RAVENNA CMC RAVENNA 3-0 CASA MODENA CASA MODENA