[an error occurred while processing this directive] [an error occurred while processing this directive] [an error occurred while processing this directive] [an error occurred while processing this directive]
[an error occurred while processing this directive]
[an error occurred while processing this directive]

Squadre

Udinese

Giocatori utilizzati
Nome Data di nascita Naz. Ruolo Pres Reti
Emanuele BELARDI 09/10/1977 Italia POR 1 -
Samir HANDANOVIC 14/07/1984 Slovenia POR 1 -
Jan KOPRIVEC 15/07/1988 Slovenia POR 1 -
Andrea CODA 25/04/1985 Italia DIF - -
Maurizio DOMIZZI 28/06/1980 Italia DIF 1 -
Da Silva Dalbelo Dias FELIPE 31/07/1984 Brasile DIF 2 -
Damiano FERRONETTI 01/11/1984 Italia DIF - -
Aleksandar LUKOVIC 23/10/1982 Serbia DIF 1 -
Aoas Vidal MORENO 23/02/1983 Brasile DIF - -
Giovanni PASQUALE 05/01/1982 Italia DIF 2 -
Luigi SALA 21/02/1974 Italia DIF 1 -
Nikola VUJADINOVIC 17/07/1986 Montenegro DIF - -
Cristian Eduardo Valencia ZAPATA 30/09/1986 Colombia DIF 2 -
Kwadwo ASAMOAH 09/12/1988 Ghana CEN 2 -
Gaetano D'AGOSTINO 03/06/1982 Italia CEN 1 -
Gokhan INLER 27/06/1984 Svizzera CEN 1 -
Mauricio Anibal ISLA 12/06/1988 Cile CEN 1 -
Christian OBODO 11/05/1984 Nigeria CEN 2 -
Fernando Damian TISSONE 24/07/1986 Argentina CEN 1 -
Niki ZIMLING 19/04/1985 Danimarca CEN - -
Antonio DI NATALE 13/10/1977 Italia ATT 1 1
Antonio FLORO FLORES 18/06/1983 Italia ATT 1 -
Odion Jude IGHALO 16/06/1989 Nigeria ATT - -
Simone PEPE 30/08/1983 Italia ATT 1 -
Fabio QUAGLIARELLA 31/10/1983 Italia ATT 1 -
Alexis Alejandro SANCHEZ 19/12/1988 Cile ATT 2 -
Pasquale MARINO 13/07/1962 Italia ALL 2 -

Prima Fase

Primo Turno
9-10 Agosto
Secondo Turno
16-20 Agosto
Terzo Turno
23-24 Agosto
Quarto Turno
17 Settembre - 2 Ottobre
 

Seconda Fase

Ottavi Turno
12 Novembre - 17 Dicembre
Quarti
21 Gennaio - 4 Febbraio
Semifinali
4 Marzo (A) - 22 Aprile (R)
Finale
13 Maggio
 
[an error occurred while processing this directive]
[an error occurred while processing this directive] [an error occurred while processing this directive]