[an error occurred while processing this directive] [an error occurred while processing this directive] [an error occurred while processing this directive] [an error occurred while processing this directive]
[an error occurred while processing this directive]
[an error occurred while processing this directive]

Squadre

Milan

Giocatori utilizzati
Nome Data di nascita Naz. Ruolo Pres Reti
Christian ABBIATI 08/07/1977 Italia POR - -
Nelson De Jesus Silva DIDA 07/10/1973 Brasile POR 1 -
Zeljko KALAC 16/12/1972 Australia POR - -
Michelangelo ALBERTAZZI 07/01/1991 Italia DIF - -
Daniele BONERA 31/05/1981 Italia DIF - -
Matteo DARMIAN 02/12/1989 Italia DIF - -
Giuseppe FAVALLI 08/01/1972 Italia DIF 1 -
Marek JANKULOVSKI 09/05/1977 Repubblica Ceca DIF 1 -
Kakhaber KALADZE 27/02/1978 Georgia DIF 1 -
Paolo MALDINI 26/06/1968 Italia DIF - -
Felipe Rohde MATTIONI 15/10/1988 Brasile DIF - -
Alessandro NESTA 19/03/1976 Italia DIF - -
Philippe SENDEROS 14/02/1985 Svizzera DIF 1 -
Gianluca ZAMBROTTA 19/02/1977 Italia DIF 1 -
Massimo AMBROSINI 29/05/1977 Italia CEN - -
Luca ANTONINI 04/08/1982 Italia CEN 1 -
David Robert Joseph BECKHAM 02/05/1975 Inghilterra CEN - -
Mathias Adolfo Alaguich CARDACIO 02/10/1987 Uruguay CEN 1 -
Mathieu FLAMINI 07/03/1984 Francia CEN 1 -
Gennaro Ivan GATTUSO 09/01/1978 Italia CEN - -
Ricardo Izecson Santos Leite KAKA' 22/04/1982 Brasile CEN 1 -
Jordan PEDROCCHI 14/02/1991 Italia CEN - -
Andrea PIRLO 19/05/1979 Italia CEN - -
Clarence Clyde SEEDORF 01/04/1976 Olanda CEN 1 -
Rodney STRASSER 30/03/1990 Sierra Leone CEN - -
Marco BORRIELLO 18/06/1982 Italia ATT - -
Filippo INZAGHI 09/08/1973 Italia ATT - -
Alexandre Rodrigues Da Silva PATO 02/09/1989 Brasile ATT - -
Gaucho De Assis Moreira RONALDINHO 21/03/1980 Brasile ATT 1 -
Andriy SHEVCHENKO 29/09/1976 Ucraina ATT 1 1
Tabare' Mora VIUDEZ 08/09/1989 Uruguay ATT - -
Carlo ANCELOTTI 10/06/1959 Italia ALL 1 -

Prima Fase

Primo Turno
9-10 Agosto
Secondo Turno
16-20 Agosto
Terzo Turno
23-24 Agosto
Quarto Turno
17 Settembre - 2 Ottobre
 

Seconda Fase

Ottavi Turno
12 Novembre - 17 Dicembre
Quarti
21 Gennaio - 4 Febbraio
Semifinali
4 Marzo (A) - 22 Aprile (R)
Finale
13 Maggio
 
[an error occurred while processing this directive]
[an error occurred while processing this directive] [an error occurred while processing this directive]